Orte

DIE ORTSOBLEUTE DES WIRTSCHAFTSBUNDES SALZBURG

Ihre Ansprechpartner direkt vor Ort

A
Abtenau
  Peter Bachler

Peter Bachler

Adnet
  Theodor Ernst Seebacher

Theodor Ernst Seebacher

Altenmarkt
  Christian Hofmann

Christian Hofmann

Anif
KommR  Josef Rupert Seer

KommR Josef Rupert Seer

Annaberg
  Rupert Hirscher

Rupert Hirscher

Anthering
  Peter Schmid

Peter Schmid

B
Bad Gastein
  Martin Kerschbaumer

Martin Kerschbaumer

Bad Vigaun
  Josef Brunnauer

Josef Brunnauer

Bergheim
  Johannes Moßhammer

Johannes Moßhammer

Berndorf
  Eugen Eichhorn

Eugen Eichhorn

Bischofshofen
  Martin Lechner sen.

Martin Lechner sen.

Bramberg
  Bruno Baitz

Bruno Baitz

Bruck
  Hubert Schild

Hubert Schild

Bürmoos
KommR  Franz Rückl

KommR Franz Rückl

D
Dienten
  Thomas Burgschwaiger jun.

Thomas Burgschwaiger jun.

Dorfgastein
  Hubert Gollner

Hubert Gollner

E
Eben
  Markus Klieber

Markus Klieber

Ebenau
  Friedrich Brucker

Friedrich Brucker

Elixhausen
  Gerhard Oberholzner

Gerhard Oberholzner

Elsbethen
  Christian Steindl

Christian Steindl

Eugendorf
  Raimund Kollbauer

Raimund Kollbauer

F
Faistenau
  Walter Schnitzhofer

Walter Schnitzhofer

Filzmoos
 Mag. Ilona Schörghofer

Mag. Ilona Schörghofer

Flachau
  Hans-Eugen Fischbacher

Hans-Eugen Fischbacher

Forstau
 Ing. Paul Mitterwallner

Ing. Paul Mitterwallner

Fusch
  Albert Franz Scherer

Albert Franz Scherer

Fuschl
Bgm.  Franz Josef Vogl

Bgm. Franz Josef Vogl

G
Goldegg
  Alfred Reindl

Alfred Reindl

Golling
  Stephan Loidl

Stephan Loidl

Göming
  Elisabeth Fritz

Elisabeth Fritz

Grödig
  Simon Farkasch

Simon Farkasch

Großarl
  Thomas Viehhauser

Thomas Viehhauser

Großgmain
 Ing. Rudolf Schlichtinger

Ing. Rudolf Schlichtinger

H
Hallein
  Andrea Corrado Campitelli

Andrea Corrado Campitelli

Hallwang
  Stefan Auernig

Stefan Auernig

Henndorf
  Johannes Kücher

Johannes Kücher

Hof
 Ing. Gerhard Ehgartner

Ing. Gerhard Ehgartner

Hollersbach
 Mag. Christoph Kaltenhauser

Mag. Christoph Kaltenhauser

Hüttau
 Ing. Viktor Breitfuß

Ing. Viktor Breitfuß

Hüttschlag
  Josef Viehhauser

Josef Viehhauser

K
Kaprun
BO KommR Mag. William "Nick" Kraguljac

BO KommR Mag. William "Nick" Kraguljac

Kleinarl
 Mag. (FH) Wolfgang Viehhauser

Mag. (FH) Wolfgang Viehhauser

Koppl
  Florian Kainzbauer

Florian Kainzbauer

Köstendorf
 Ing. Kurt Feichtinger

Ing. Kurt Feichtinger

Krimml
  Georg Taxer

Georg Taxer

Krispl
  Andreas Schnaitmann

Andreas Schnaitmann

Kuchl
BO Ing. Johann Struber

BO Ing. Johann Struber

L
Leogang
  Jürgen Grießner

Jürgen Grießner

Lofer
 Mag. Karin Schober

Mag. Karin Schober

M
Maishofen
  Martin Breitfuß

Martin Breitfuß

Mariapfarr
 Ing. Bernhard Miedl

Ing. Bernhard Miedl

Mattsee
  Herbert Mack

Herbert Mack

Mauterndorf
  Karl Rupert Graggaber

Karl Rupert Graggaber

Mittersill
 Ing. Hannes Grübl

Ing. Hannes Grübl

Mühlbach
  Thomas Kögl

Thomas Kögl

N
Neukirchen
 Mag. Jörg Blaickner

Mag. Jörg Blaickner

Neumarkt
  Hermann Aigner

Hermann Aigner

Niedernsill
  Roland Wicker

Roland Wicker

O
Oberalm
  Hans-Jörg Haslauer

Hans-Jörg Haslauer

Oberndorf
  Caroline Glier

Caroline Glier

Obertrum
  Wolfgang Gärtner

Wolfgang Gärtner

P
Pfarrwerfen
  Norbert Sendlhofer BA MSc MBA

Norbert Sendlhofer BA MSc MBA

Piesendorf
  Andreas Aberger

Andreas Aberger

Plainfeld
  Oliver Saliger

Oliver Saliger

Puch
  Markus Steinhofer

Markus Steinhofer

R
Radstadt
  Rudolf Heinz Liebmann

Rudolf Heinz Liebmann

Rauris
  Bernd Rathgeb

Bernd Rathgeb

S
Saalbach
  Matthias Gappmaier

Matthias Gappmaier

Salzburg Aigen
  Suzana Nikolic

Suzana Nikolic

Salzburg Altstadt
  Christian Wieber

Christian Wieber

Salzburg Elisabeth-Vorstadt
 Mag.(FH) Hannes Auer MBA

Mag.(FH) Hannes Auer MBA

Salzburg Gnigl
  Gerhard Sulzer

Gerhard Sulzer

Salzburg Itzling
Spartenobmann KommR  Peter Tutschku

Spartenobmann KommR Peter Tutschku

Salzburg Lehen
  Thomas Wuppinger

Thomas Wuppinger

Salzburg Liefering
 Mag. Alexander Gimborn

Mag. Alexander Gimborn

Salzburg Maxglan
  Michael Denkstein

Michael Denkstein

Salzburg Morzg
  Markus Kaserer

Markus Kaserer

Salzburg Neustadt
  Mario Günter Mairhofer

Mario Günter Mairhofer

Salzburg Parsch
 Dr. Christoph  Fuchs

Dr. Christoph Fuchs

Salzburg Schallmoos
  Josef Sebastian Weiser

Josef Sebastian Weiser

Salzburg Süd
  Oliver Schneider

Oliver Schneider

Scheffau
  Elias Russegger

Elias Russegger

Schleedorf
  Friedrich Schwab

Friedrich Schwab

Schwarzach
  Reinhard Guggenberger

Reinhard Guggenberger

Seeham
  Helmut Dürnberger

Helmut Dürnberger

Seekirchen
  Hermann Messner

Hermann Messner

St. Georgen
  Dietmar Roider

Dietmar Roider

St. Gilgen
  Andreas Kronawettleitner

Andreas Kronawettleitner

St. Johann
  Gerhard Sint

Gerhard Sint

St. Koloman
  Sebastian Jäger

Sebastian Jäger

St. Martin a. Tg.
  Günter Kreuzhuber

Günter Kreuzhuber

St. Michael
  Gerhard Aichhorn

Gerhard Aichhorn

St. Veit
  Johann Reichholf

Johann Reichholf

Straßwalchen
  Karl-Heinz Lugstein

Karl-Heinz Lugstein

Strobl
  Georg Eisl

Georg Eisl

Stuhlfelden
  Christian Egger-Gassner

Christian Egger-Gassner

T
Tamsweg
BO  Wolfgang Pfeifenberger

BO Wolfgang Pfeifenberger

Taxenbach
  Alois Egger

Alois Egger

Thalgau
 Ing. Herbert Gerstbauer

Ing. Herbert Gerstbauer

Tweng/Obertauern
Bgm.  Friedrich Rigele

Bgm. Friedrich Rigele

U
Unken
  Peter Vitzthum BA

Peter Vitzthum BA

Unternberg
 Ing. Maximilian Gruber

Ing. Maximilian Gruber

Untertauern
  Erich Perner jun.

Erich Perner jun.

Uttendorf
  David Marcus Hörl

David Marcus Hörl

V
W
Wagrain
 Ing. Peter Dertnig

Ing. Peter Dertnig

Wald
  Peter Hofer MBA

Peter Hofer MBA

Wals-Siezenheim
  Gertraud Hasenöhrl

Gertraud Hasenöhrl

Weißbach
Bgm.  Josef Hohenwarter

Bgm. Josef Hohenwarter

Werfen
  Stephan Prommegger

Stephan Prommegger

Werfenweng
  Peter Rohrmoser

Peter Rohrmoser

Z
Zell am See
  Markus Plörer

Markus Plörer

WB INSIDER - Login
Nach oben